Leader: Division: Agency:
Christopher Reynolds166DOT REGION 2
Stephanie Mclean-Beathley167OPWDD WESTERN NY DDSO
Lizette Smoak168EX HSG&CMTY RNL
Vacant 169
William Holthausen170DOT REGION 10
Vacant 171
Brian Dubois172DOT REGION 8
Robert Ottaviano Jr174DEPT OF FINANCIAL SERVICES
Vacant 175
Vacant 177
Vacant 178
John Buttino179HOMELAND SECURITY
Vincent Cicatello180MH BUFLO PSY CT
Clint Green181DOCCS GREAT MEADW COR FAC
Christine Sicina182TAX FINANCE
Vacant 183
Sabu Cherian184DOCCS GREEN HAVEN COR FAC
Vacant 185
Joanne Hogan186TAX FINANCE
Vacant 187
Maxine Breeden188NYC CHILDRENS CENTER
Sametta Shaw-Lipiec189OPWDD CENTRAL NY DDSO
Vacant 190
Glendon Griffith191OFC MDICAID INSP GEN
Vacant 192
Vincent Carioscia193OF CHILD FAM SV
Vacant 194
Vacant 195
Claudia Ames-Smith196ROSWELL PARK
Vacant 197
Joan Rosegreen198HSC BRKLN P/R
Tonia Dandridge199HEALTH MAIN OFF
Vacant 200
Shannon Wagner201OPWDD FINGER LAK DDSO
Kevin Jones202LABOR
Hieu Cam203PUBLIC SERVICE
Vacant 204
Kenneth Ferro205HEALTH MAIN OFF
Victoria Stockton206ED ROME DEAF
Gwendolyn Culpepper207OPWDD BERN FINE DDSO
Vacant 208
Vacant 209
Vacant 210
Ralph Mabb Iii211MOTOR VEHICLES
Vacant 212
Robert Lowinger213MH BRONX PSY CT
Vacant 214
Stephanie Shaw215EDUC MAIN OFFCE
Vacant 216
Vacant 217
Thomas Lozinsky Jr219DOT REGION 5
John Ingram220HEALTH MAIN OFF
Andrew Zalikowski221LABOR
Vacant 222
Andrew Solometo223MH ELMIRA PSY C
Steven Nawrocki224TAX FINANCE
Anthony Tirella225STONYBRK HOS PR
Vacant 226
Vacant 227
Douglas Wilburn229CORRL SRVCS M/O
Vacant 230
Mary Haltermann231MH CAP DST P CT
Kyra Pahler232JUSTICE CENTER
Vacant 233
Deborah Walton234OF TEMP DI ASSI
Santhosh Thomas235MH ROCKLAND P C
Vacant 236
Vacant 237
Vacant 238
Vacant 239
Katherine Czachorowski240STATE INS FUND
Michele Sokolski241MH CREEDMR P CT
Stephanie Champagne242OPWDD SUNMOUNT DDSO
Vacant 243
Carrie Saunders244OPWDD BROOKLYN DDSO
Vacant 245
Leisa Abraham246OPWDD FINGER LAK DDSO
Lynn Godek247DOT REGION 7
Janette Clark248OPWDD TACONIC DDSO
Vacant 249
Ambili Nair250CIVIL SERVICE
Stacy Morey251OPWDD CAP DIST DDSO
Vacant 252
Kenneth Dischel253MH S BEACH CNTR
Vacant 254
James Lawson255MOTOR VEHICLES
Laurel Carpenter256DOT REGION 3
Catherine Patterson257OPWDD MAIN OFF
Peter Rea258DOT REGION 1
Amanda Bishi259OPWDD FINGER LAK DDSO
Vacant 260
Donald Yates261DOCCS ATTICA COR FAC
Vacant 262
Vacant 263
Vacant 264
J Noonan265OASAS MAIN OFF
Harold Brewster267MH MANHATN P CT
Steven Ford268DEPT OF FINANCIAL SERVICES
Janice Miller270OF CHILD FAM SV
Kim Watson271DOCCS TACONIC COR FAC
William Agresta272OF CHILD FAM SV
Jason Clark273LABOR
Shelli Carr-Joyner274MH MID HDSN P C
Vacant 275
Luisa Scottcooper276OPWDD HDSN VAL DDSO
Vacant 277
William Clingersmith278LABOR
Vacant 279
Ruben Caban280OPWDD STATEN ISL DDSO
Mary Okenica281LABOR
Nicole Tarson283MH ROCH PSY CTR
Matthew Oravec284DOT REGION 4
Vacant 285
Gail Stewart286LABOR
Danielle Marciano288AUDIT CONTROL
Vacant 289
Vacant 290
Julian Motola291HEALTH MAIN OFF
Judith Morrisonconover292OPWDDMETRO NY DDSO
Robert Reed295STATE
Peter Horan296DOCCS DWNSTAT COR FAC
John Carroll298ED BATAVIA BLND
Edward Duegaw299MH CNTRL NY P C
Steven Sconfienza300EX OFF OF AGING
Gina Corona301HUTCHS CHILD SV
Darrell Robertson303DOCCS WALLKILL COR FAC
Monica Moore304OPWDD CENTRAL NY DDSO
Denise Martin305PK&REC MAIN OFF
Arina Kirkby306DOCCS ADIRONDACK COR FAC
Vacant 307
Charles Muller310DOCCS FISHKILL COR FAC
Valerie Yozzo311OASAS TRMT CTRS
Andrew Lachut312HEALTH MAIN OFF
Vacant 314
Brenda Bakker315DOCCS WATERTOWN COR FAC
Vacant 316
Susan Billi317HEALTH MAIN OFF
Vacant 318
Rachel Amodio-Kopp320HSC SYR HOSP PR
Anna Senatore321PUBLIC SERVICE
Michael Stoner322DOCCS OGDENSBURG COR FAC
Gerard Riconda323MH CNTRL NY P C
Adelaide Gondoli324DOCCS GROVELAND COR FAC
Vacant 325
Beverly Williams326OASAS TRMT CTRS
Jimi Dewitt328DOCCS SULLIVAN COR FAC
Vacant 329
Joseph Mccann332NYS GAMING COMMISSION
Jeffrey Mullett333TAX FINANCE
Vacant 334
Jennifer Voelker337OF CHILD FAM SV
Daniel Joaquin338DOCCS MID-STATE COR FAC
Christine Burka339MOTOR VEHICLES
Shaun Wentland340DOCCS COLLINS COR FAC
Daniel Zagorscak341TAX FINANCE
Sandra Derr342DOCCS ALTONA COR FAC
Marjorie Smith343DOCCS GREENE COR FAC
Josephine Slifka344MH CNTRL NY P C
Vacant 345
Jack Bilello346STATE
Michele Cook347DOCCS ORLEANS COR FAC
Brandon Seebauer348DOCCS WENDE COR FAC
Mohammed Chowdhury349EDUC MAIN OFFCE
Edward Bittle350DOCCS WASHINGTON COR FAC
Tamara Martin351LAW
Vacant 352
Steven Feinstein353DOCCS BEDFRD HILL COR FAC
Milton Adams354EX ADIRON PARK
Edward Gilbert355ED HGR ED SRVCS
Melanie Porter356DOCCS WYOMING COR FAC
Ronald Obryan357OFF OF INFO TECH SRVCS
Vacant 358
Michael Singleton359LABOR
Matthew Delaura360TAX FINANCE
Alan Bourg361DOCCS FRANKLIN COR FAC
Kenneth Glenn362DOCCS SHAWANGUNK COR FAC
Vicki Sweet363WKRS COMP BOARD
Vacant 364
Vacant 365
Lori Greenizen367DOCCS CAPE VINCEN COR FAC
Vacant 368
Matthew Mcmillan369OF TEMP DI ASSI
Vacant 370
Timothy Murphy371DOCCS CAYUGA COR FAC
Carole Jarvie372EDUC MAIN OFFCE
Vacant 373
Denise Pitcher374OF CHILD FAM SV
Brittany Przybyla-Fisher375DOCCS MARCY COR FAC
Vacant 376
David Mosier377DOCCS BARE HILL COR FAC
Cynthia Hahn378DOCCS LAKEVIEW COR FAC
Vacant 379
Edward Miron382DOCCS MORIAH COR FAC
David Diamond383EX HSG&CMTY RNL
Kathryn Dieck385ENVIR CONS M/O
Vacant 386
Vacant 387
Kimberly Stowell388DOCCS GOUVERNEUR COR FAC
Carrie Valovic390DOCCS HALE CREEK ASAC
Barham Lashley391OF CHILD FAM SV
Carmela Triolo392MH MAIN OFFICE
Joyce Pritchard393DOCCS GOWANDA COR FAC
Vacant 396
Zachary Perry397DOCCS WILLARD DTC COR FAC
Thomas Murphy398OASAS TRMT CTRS
Ellen Fuller399OF TEMP DI ASSI
Tracy Nelson400DOCCS UPSTATE COR FAC
Thomas Mitchell401OF CHILD FAM SV
Thomas Morehouse402DOCCS FIVE POINTS COR FAC
Suzanne Thomas403OPWDD BROOME DDSO
Claudia Soriano404OF CHILD FAM SV
Clifford Gonzalez405PK&REC NY CITY
Vacant 406
Muriel Hardy407OPWDDMETRO NY DDSO
Karen English408STATEWIDE FINANCIAL SYSTEM
Vacant 409
Anju Arora410LABOR
Vacant 502
Steven Iarossi503ALB HSNG AUTHOR
Robert Bailey504NYS CANAL CORP.
Vacant 513
Pamela Cockle514ALLEGHENY CO