Name: Seat/Position: Agency:
Karen TaylorSeat No. 001AGRICUL MARKETS
Joseph UginoSeat No. 003AUDIT CONTROL
Michael BlueRegion 08 CoordinatorAUDIT CONTROL
Raymond MorozSeat No. 005AUDIT CONTROL
Patricia CoonrodSeat No. 007AUDIT CONTROL
Danielle BridgerSeat No. 009AUDIT CONTROL
Suzette GrantSeat No. 010DEPT OF FINANCIAL SERVICES
Ademola OluwoSeat No. 012DEPT OF FINANCIAL SERVICES
Ruth BruinsSeat No. 015CIVIL SERVICE
Cynthia HahnSeat No. 020DOCCS LAKEVIEW COR FAC
Erin O'brienSeat No. 025DOCCS ELMIRA CNTR COR FAC
Steven DrakeSeat No. 030DOCCS MOHAWK COR FAC
Sharon LambSeat No. 035DOCCS FRANKLIN COR FAC
Douglas WilburnSeat No. 040CORRL SRVCS M/O
Charles MullerSeat No. 045DOCCS FISHKILL COR FAC
Robert HodsonSeat No. 048DOCCS COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
Darryl StevensonSeat No. 049DOCCS COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
Adreina AdamsVice PresidentDOCCS COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
Wayne SpencePEF PresidentDOCCS COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
Diane JaulusRegion 09 CoordinatorDOCCS BEDFRD HILL COR FAC
Sabu CherianSeat No. 050DOCCS GREEN HAVEN COR FAC
Lori GreenizenSeat No. 051DOCCS CAPE VINCEN COR FAC
Kay WilkiePEF Secretary TreasurerECONOMIC DEVEL
Brenda GroberSeat No. 055ECONOMIC DEVEL
Angelina RodriguezSeat No. 065EDUC MAIN OFFCE
Victoria StocktonSeat No. 070ED ROME DEAF
Ian DuckorSeat No. 075EDUC MAIN OFFCE
Ved ShravahSeat No. 077EDUC MAIN OFFCE
Nicholin McmillanSeat No. 080HSC BRKLN P/R
Joan RosegreenSeat No. 081HSC BRKLN P/R
Vacant Seat No. 085
John DefazioSeat No. 090ED HGR ED SRVCS
Scott MarslandSeat No. 095HSC SYR HOSP PR
Roberta StaffordRegion 04 CoordinatorHSC SYR HOSP PR
Brenda OnderkoSeat No. 097HSC SYR HOSP PR
Nora HigginsRegion 12 CoordinatorSTONYBRK HOS PR
Vacant Seat No. 102
Denise DibiaseSeat No. 103STONYBRK HOS PR
Loraine JelinekSeat No. 104STONYBRK HOS PR
Gina FanelliSeat No. 105ENVIR CONS M/O
Richard Coriale JrSeat No. 110ENVIR CONS M/O
Aseem KumarSeat No. 115ENVIR CONS M/O
Bruce GiddingsSeat No. 116ENVIR CONS M/O
Be HaSeat No. 125EX OFF GEN SERV
John ThomsenSeat No. 127HOMELAND SECURITY
Denise MartinSeat No. 130PK&REC MAIN OFF
Zachary MortonSeat No. 161EX CRMNL JST SV
Margaret JacksonSeat No. 169EX DIV HUMAN RT
Vacant Seat No. 172
Jeffrey SmithSeat No. 173OFF OF INFO TECH SRVCS
Debra VercruysseSeat No. 174OFF OF INFO TECH SRVCS
James DessoSeat No. 175OFF OF INFO TECH SRVCS
Prakash LalSeat No. 176OFF OF INFO TECH SRVCS
Christopher FordSeat No. 177OFF OF INFO TECH SRVCS
Mithilesh KumarSeat No. 178OFF OF INFO TECH SRVCS
Harold StoneSeat No. 180HEALTH MAIN OFF
Michael DreibelbisSeat No. 185HEALTH MAIN OFF
Amy DemarcoSeat No. 190HEALTH MAIN OFF
Kenneth FerroSeat No. 197HEALTH MAIN OFF
Jeanette SantosPEF TrusteeHEALTH MAIN OFF
Susan BilliSeat No. 200HEALTH MAIN OFF
Patricia OtooleSeat No. 202H HELEN HAYES
David DubofskyRegion 05 CoordinatorSTATE INS FUND
Katherine CzachorowskiSeat No. 207STATE INS FUND
Patricia MasonSeat No. 210STATE INS FUND
Prashant SingapuraSeat No. 215STATE INS FUND
Radhakrishna MohanSeat No. 217STATE INS FUND
William OstaSeat No. 220WKRS COMP BOARD
Michael SingletonSeat No. 225LABOR
Helen EspositoSeat No. 230LABOR
Kevin JonesSeat No. 235LABOR
Jose MedinaSeat No. 245LABOR
Scarlett AhmedSeat No. 250LABOR
Albert YasusSeat No. 255LAW
Vincent CicatelloSeat No. 260MH BUFLO PSY CT
Scott DobeSeat No. 265OPWDD WESTERN NY DDSO
Vacant Seat No. 280
Leisa AbrahamSeat No. 285OPWDD FINGER LAK DDSO
Randi DiantonioVice PresidentOPWDD FINGER LAK DDSO
Carolyn ColeSeat No. 290OPWDD BROOME DDSO
Gina CoronaSeat No. 295HUTCHS CHILD SV
Monica MooreSeat No. 300OPWDD CENTRAL NY DDSO
Stephanie ChampagneSeat No. 305OPWDD SUNMOUNT DDSO
Virginia DaveyRegion 07 CoordinatorST LAW CHILD SV
Mary HaltermannSeat No. 310MH CAP DST P CT
Jodi NettletonSeat No. 315OPWDD MAIN OFF
Gerard RicondaSeat No. 325MH CNTRL NY P C
Carl AnkrahSeat No. 335MH ROCKLAND P C
Janette ClarkSeat No. 350OPWDD TACONIC DDSO
Robert LowingerSeat No. 355MH BRONX PSY CT
Harold BrewsterSeat No. 360MH MANHATN P CT
Darlene WilliamsRegion 10 CoordinatorMH WASH HTS UN
Gwendolyn CulpepperSeat No. 370OPWDD BERN FINE DDSO
Bernadette OconnorRegion 11 CoordinatorMH KNGBR PY CT
Errol LondonSeat No. 375MH KNGBR PY CT
Albert FamularoSeat No. 380MH CREEDMR P CT
Kenneth DischelSeat No. 385MH S BEACH CNTR
Kevin WilsonSeat No. 395OPWDD L. ISLAND DDSO
Jose RodriguezSeat No. 410MH PILGRIM P CT
William CruzSeat No. 415OASAS MAIN OFF
Ralph Mabb IiiSeat No. 420MOTOR VEHICLES
Stephen PowersSeat No. 425PUBLIC SERVICE
Jennifer VoelkerSeat No. 430OF CHILD FAM SV
Pennie GrinnellSeat No. 435OF CHILD FAM SV
Robin MatthewsSeat No. 440OF CHILD FAM SV
Richard FletcherSeat No. 445OF TEMP DI ASSI
Sharon DesilvaVice PresidentOF TEMP DI ASSI
Maddie ShannonrobertsPEF TrusteeOF TEMP DI ASSI
Martin RobinsonSeat No. 450OF TEMP DI ASSI
Germaine GrecoSeat No. 455OF TEMP DI ASSI
James ReppertSeat No. 460STATE
Christopher BumanPEF TrusteeTAX FINANCE
Steven NawrockiSeat No. 465TAX FINANCE
Conrad DavisSeat No. 470TAX FINANCE
Edward BellamySeat No. 485TAX FINANCE
Jakob WestmanSeat No. 486TAX FINANCE
Joseph DonahueSeat No. 487TAX FINANCE
Michael CrannellSeat No. 490DOT MAIN OFFICE
Peter ReaSeat No. 500DOT REGION 1
Paul UebelhoerSeat No. 505DOT REGION 5
Brian DuboisSeat No. 510DOT REGION 8
Colleen WilliamsRegion 03 CoordinatorDOT REGION 4
Andrew PuleoRegion 02 CoordinatorDOT REGION 6
Paul GendronSeat No. 525DOT REGION 9
Thomas LutzSeat No. 530DOT REGION 3
William HolthausenSeat No. 535DOT REGION 10
Vacant Seat No. 545
Vacant Seat No. 550
Yatram JagroopSeat No. 555ROSWELL PARK
Girma AgonaferSeat No. 560ROSWELL PARK
Michele SilsbyRegion 01 CoordinatorROSWELL PARK